13th Annual Hungry Duck Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Thu July 4, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     949  Chip Osborne          M      Brighton          MI    US      15:34.7 15:33.4 5:01  19  83.3       1        M Open    
2     717  Brian Moore           M      Howell            MI    US      15:45.1 15:43.8 5:04  21  82.4       1        M 20-24   
3     937  Garrett McPeek        M      Brighton          MI    US      16:35.1 16:33.8 5:21  21  78.2       2        M 20-24   
4     528  Ian Boyle             M      Brighton          MI    US      17:09.9 17:09.9 5:32  31  75.9       1        M 30-34   
5     704  Nolan McGahan         M      Brighton          MI    US      17:55.2 17:53.5 5:46  16  73.9       1        M 15-19   
6     740  Ryan O'Rourke         M      Highland          MI    US      17:59.0 17:57.0 5:47  14  76.2       1        M 0-14    
7     542  Aidan Bustillo        M      Brighton          MI    US      18:06.2 18:04.6 5:50  17  72.3       2        M 15-19   
8     886  Chris Elsey           M      South Lyon        MI    US      18:31.6 18:30.3 5:58  32  70.5       2        M 30-34   
9     576  Amber Dermyre         F      Farmington        MI    US      18:53.7 18:52.0 6:05  28  78.1       1        F Open    
10    940  Jonathan Miller       M      Royal Oak         MI    US      19:24.6 19:22.5 6:15  42  71.6       1        M Masters 
11    703  Marissa McGahan       F      Brighton          MI    US      19:29.8 19:27.6 6:17  22  75.7       1        F 20-24   
12    854  Ron Friend            M      Brighton          MI    US      20:00.5 19:57.4 6:26  34  66.0       3        M 30-34   
13    902  Kevin Schuett         M      Brighton          MI    US      20:06.8 20:04.0 6:28  23  64.6       3        M 20-24   
14    590  Aleighsha Engisch     F      Linden            MI    US      20:06.0 20:04.4 6:29  23  73.4       2        F 20-24   
15    529  Sarah Boyle           F      Brighton          MI    US      20:09.8 20:07.9 6:30  32  73.3       1        F 30-34   
16    918  Wilson Pines          M      Troy              MI    US      20:48.4 20:32.0 6:37  25  63.1       1        M 25-29   
17    923  Ian Horste            M      Howell            MI    US      20:37.4 20:34.8 6:38  36  64.6       1        M 35-39   
18    626  Kyle Hanson           M      Brighton          MI    US      20:48.1 20:45.4 6:42  22  62.4       4        M 20-24   
19    909  Valentin Schnitzel    M      South Lyon        MI    US      20:51.0 20:49.1 6:43  19  62.2       3        M 15-19   
20    666  Mark Keranen          M      Brighton          MI    US      21:02.7 21:02.7 6:47  26  61.6       2        M 25-29   
21    609  Haden Gallentine      M      South Lyon        MI    US      21:11.3 21:08.1 6:49  17  61.8       4        M 15-19   
22    866  Kaia Johnson          F      Brighton          MI    US      21:16.6 21:08.3 6:49  18  70.0       1        F 15-19   
23    821  Steve Tomburrini      M      Clarkston         MI    US      21:30.6 21:17.3 6:52  29  60.9       3        M 25-29   
24    589  Zachary Ellsworth     M      Brighton          MI    US      21:49.5 21:39.4 6:59  28  59.8       4        M 25-29   
25    734  stephen norris        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      21:48.2 21:45.8 7:01  65  76.3       1        M 65-69   
26    702  Jeralyn McGahan       F      Brighton          MI    US      22:02.2 21:59.8 7:06  52  76.6       1        F Masters 
27    873  C. Robertson          M      Milford           MI    US      22:14.5 22:00.1 7:06  11  67.6       2        M 0-14    
28    594  Ryan Fegan            M      Pinckney          MI    US      22:17.3 22:10.2 7:09  27  58.4       5        M 25-29   
29    818  Jessica Thiels        F      Grapevine         TX    US      22:22.5 22:16.0 7:11  23  66.2       3        F 20-24   
30    896  Cole Kirgis           M      Howell            MI    US      22:31.7 22:22.4 7:13  15  60.0       5        M 15-19   
31    847  Paul Wrona            M      Brighton          MI    US      22:34.7 22:26.2 7:14  51  66.1       1        M 50-54   
32    819  Sebastian Thiels      M      Grapevine         TX    US      22:38.3 22:30.9 7:16  20  57.5       5        M 20-24   
33    910  Vladimir Schnitzel    M      South Lyon        MI    US      22:33.4 22:30.9 7:16  17  58.1       6        M 15-19   
34    637  Tony Hubbarth         M      Brighton          MI    US      22:39.6 22:36.7 7:18  68  75.5       2        M 65-69   
35    932  T. Tomm               M      Palatine          IL    US      22:52.8 22:38.1 7:18  12  63.6       3        M 0-14    
36    643  Catherine Ihrke       F      Homer Glen        IL    US      22:41.0 22:38.6 7:18  15  68.4       2        F 15-19   
37    739  Rachel O'Rourke       F      Highland          MI    US      22:43.2 22:39.0 7:18  18  65.3       3        F 15-19   
38    716  Brenton Montie        M      South Lyon        MI    US      22:42.3 22:39.3 7:18  33  57.8       4        M 30-34   
39    916  Grant Goodspeed       M      Troy              MI    US      22:57.4 22:39.8 7:19  26  57.2       6        M 25-29   
40    891  Matt Farrugia         M      Brighton          MI    US      22:47.8 22:43.5 7:20  42  61.0       1        M 40-44   
41    504  Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton            MI    US      23:12.3 23:03.2 7:26  46  62.0       1        M 45-49   
42    802  Grant Smith           M      BRIGHTON          MI    US      23:25.1 23:20.2 7:32  15  57.5       7        M 15-19   
43    726  Lindsey Murrell       F      Brighton          MI    US      23:29.6 23:21.6 7:32  18  63.4       4        F 15-19   
44    684  Greg MacDonald        M      Anchorage         AK    US      23:33.0 23:26.2 7:34  57  66.3       1        M 55-59   
45    919  Aidan Brake           M      Gregory           MI    US      23:38.1 23:32.5 7:36  14  58.1       4        M 0-14    
46    614  Jennifer Gienapp      F      Jackson           MI    US      23:36.5 23:32.9 7:36  33  62.7       2        F 30-34   
47    942  M. Burris             M      Howell            MI    US      23:51.7 23:33.8 7:36  10  65.8       5        M 0-14    
48    895  Nicole Kirgis         F      Howell            MI    US      23:45.7 23:36.0 7:37  45  66.4       1        F 45-49   
49    718  David Moore           M      Brighton          MI    US      23:42.0 23:38.3 7:38  59  66.8       2        M 55-59   
50    526  Scott Bolon           M      Brighton          MI    US      23:48.4 23:42.5 7:39  36  56.1       2        M 35-39   
51    938  Maurgan Lee           F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      23:46.5 23:43.5 7:39  20  62.1       4        F 20-24   
52    611  Brent Garner          M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      23:50.9 23:44.7 7:40  25  54.6       7        M 25-29   
53    559  B. Cooper             M      Brighton          MI    US      24:07.7 23:53.5 7:42  12  60.3       6        M 0-14    
54    920  Jason Brake           M      Gregory           MI    US      24:12.1 24:05.2 7:46  45  58.9       2        M 45-49   
55    628  Katherin Hartman      F      Brighton          MI    US      24:19.8 24:19.8 7:51  39  61.9       1        F 35-39   
56    849  Charles Young         M      Howell            MI    US      24:37.8 24:33.1 7:55  38  54.9       3        M 35-39   
57    876  Logan Betke           M      Brighton          MI    US      24:39.9 24:37.6 7:57  14  55.5       7        M 0-14    
58    800  Abby Smith            F      BRIGHTON          MI    US      24:42.7 24:38.2 7:57  13  65.3       1        F 0-14    
59    575  Shelly DeMoss         F      South Lyon        MI    US      24:49.4 24:43.7 7:59  52  68.1       1        F 50-54   
60    699  Diana McCauley        F      Brighton          MI    US      24:51.0 24:44.5 7:59  27  59.6       1        F 25-29   
61    808  Lynn Stanfield        F      Brighton          MI    US      24:54.1 24:46.3 7:59  62  76.5       1        F 60-64   
62    535  Oliver Brinsford      M      Grapevine         TX    US      24:56.1 24:48.7 8:00  23  52.2       6        M 20-24   
63    612  Brian Garner          M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      24:58.2 24:53.1 8:02  57  62.5       3        M 55-59   
64    887  Joshua Wright         M      Brighton          MI    US      25:10.1 25:00.9 8:04  40  54.7       2        M 40-44   
65    799  Clifford Smit         M      Grapevine         TX    US      25:27.7 25:19.6 8:10  34  52.0       5        M 30-34   
66    888  Karen Wright          F      Brighton          MI    US      25:30.9 25:22.3 8:11  38  59.1       2        F 35-39   
67    638  Catherine Huffman     F      Pinckney          MI    US      25:33.1 25:26.5 8:12  26  57.9       2        F 25-29   
68    931  Scott Hara            M      Half Moon Bay     CA    US      25:42.5 25:27.4 8:13  47  56.5       3        M 45-49   
69    907  Gordon Giegler        M      Brighton          MI    US      25:34.4 25:29.7 8:13  58  61.5       4        M 55-59   
70    890  Andrea Farrugia       F      Brighton          MI    US      25:39.1 25:30.5 8:14  39  59.0       3        F 35-39   
71    892  Sarah Hickey          F      Brighton          MI    US      25:44.3 25:38.8 8:16  37  58.2       4        F 35-39   
72    828  Lori Vecchioni        F      brighton          MI    US      25:43.6 25:39.9 8:17  60  72.1       2        F 60-64   
73    771  Scott Reusze          M      Brighton          MI    US      25:52.8 25:42.5 8:18  55  59.5       5        M 55-59   
74    690  Cathy Markham         F      Brighton          MI    US      25:51.8 25:48.3 8:19  50  63.9       2        F 50-54   
75    950  Karol Ostrowski       F      Northville        MI    US      26:00.4 25:49.4 8:20  52  65.2       3        F 50-54   
76    913  John Reed             M      Parma             MI    US      25:58.7 25:53.0 8:21  67  65.3       3        M 65-69   
77    921  Vincent Hittie        M      Monroe            MI    US      26:06.7 25:57.5 8:22  48  55.9       4        M 45-49   
78    853  Julie Friend          F      Brighton          MI    US      26:04.4 25:57.5 8:22  34  57.0       3        F 30-34   
79    964  Mark Cryderman        M      Milford           MI    US      26:15.4 26:10.9 8:27  71  67.4       1        M 70-99   
80    781  Michael Ryan          M      Brighton          MI    US      26:35.6 26:11.8 8:27  47  54.9       5        M 45-49   
81    646  E. Ihrke              F      Homer Glen        IL    US      26:21.9 26:14.1 8:28  12  62.7       2        F 0-14    
82    911  Bob Skrobot           M      Howell            MI    US      26:31.7 26:20.7 8:30  55  58.1       6        M 55-59   
83    838  Tara Wiedbusch        F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      26:32.5 26:20.8 8:30  32  56.0       4        F 30-34   
84    549  Emily Cattley         F      El Paso           TX    US      26:22.1 26:22.1 8:30  26  55.9       3        F 25-29   
85    550  Jessica Chaplin       F      Brighton          MI    US      26:37.8 26:25.5 8:31  36  56.3       5        F 35-39   
86    548  Alex Cattley          M      El Paso           TX    US      26:27.0 26:27.0 8:32  26  49.0       8        M 25-29   
87    679  Jennifer Leicht       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      26:35.6 26:29.2 8:33  43  58.3       1        F 40-44   
88    867  Erica Grochowski      F      Howell            MI    US      26:52.9 26:34.3 8:34  26  55.5       4        F 25-29   
89    655  Sara Johnson          F      Brighton          MI    US      26:41.2 26:34.8 8:34  44  58.5       2        F 40-44   
90    687  Joshua Maddock        M      South Lyon        MI    US      26:49.2 26:34.9 8:34  30  48.9       6        M 30-34   
91    868  Andrea Gillespie      F                                      26:46.0 26:36.4 8:35  33  55.5       5        F 30-34   
92    738  K. O'Rourke           M      Highland          MI    US      26:45.7 26:41.5 8:37  10  58.1       8        M 0-14    
93    762  Marcelo Ponti         M      Brighton          MI    US      27:09.1 26:49.1 8:39  58  58.5       7        M 55-59   
94    761  Andy Ponti            M      Brighton          MI    US      27:09.2 26:49.8 8:39  57  58.0       8        M 55-59   
95    519  Nick Berti            M      Berkley           MI    US      27:09.4 26:51.4 8:40  28  48.2       9        M 25-29   
96    518  Megan Berti           F      Berkley           MI    US      27:09.9 26:52.5 8:40  27  54.8       5        F 25-29   
97    917  Madison Goodspeed     F      Troy              MI    US      27:10.1 26:52.7 8:40  25  54.8       6        F 25-29   
98    520  William Berti         M      Holt              MI    US      27:11.3 26:53.0 8:40  31  48.4       7        M 30-34   
99    551  heather clark         F      Pinckney          MI    US      27:04.6 26:58.2 8:42  48  59.8       2        F 45-49   
100   976  Stan Schafer          M      Brighton          MI    US      27:23.8 27:07.4 8:45  61  59.2       1        M 60-64   
101   926  Sandy Logan           F      Northville        MI    US      27:33.7 27:22.4 8:50  55  63.7       1        F 55-59   
102   850  Ryan Zaloga           M      Brighton          MI    US      27:43.4 27:23.2 8:50  26  47.3       10       M 25-29   
103   899  Timothy McDonnell     M      Pinckney          MI    US      27:31.3 27:24.4 8:50  56  56.2       9        M 55-59   
104   709  Craig Michaels        M      Brighton          MI    US      27:27.4 27:25.3 8:51  28  47.2       11       M 25-29   
105   505  M. Aguilar            M      Canton            MI    US      27:35.6 27:26.7 8:51  8   62.5       9        M 0-14    
106   879  Eric Barz             M      Mt. Pleasant      MI    US      27:50.2 27:28.6 8:52  35  48.2       4        M 35-39   
107   620  Kathleen Grace        F      Brighton          MI    US      27:49.3 27:28.9 8:52  26  53.6       7        F 25-29   
108   953  Shawn Austin          M      Howell            MI    US      27:41.6 27:29.0 8:52  47  52.3       6        M 45-49   
109   878  Paul Doby             M      Howell            MI    US      27:51.5 27:29.7 8:52  67  61.5       4        M 65-69   
110   952  Jill Winegar          F      Howell            MI    US      27:47.2 27:31.9 8:53  59  66.4       2        F 55-59   
111   973  Ben Phillies          M      Brighton          MI    US      27:37.7 27:32.4 8:53  21  47.0       7        M 20-24   
112   928  Pam Webert            F      Livonia           MI    US      27:42.6 27:32.6 8:53  46  57.4       3        F 45-49   
113   604  Bob Fuchs             M      Brighton          MI    US      27:51.2 27:39.8 8:55  58  56.7       10       M 55-59   
114   880  Elizabeth Barz        F      Mt. Pleasant      MI    US      28:05.4 27:44.3 8:57  35  53.5       6        F 35-39   
115   534  Henry Brinsford       M      Grapevine         TX    US      27:55.1 27:46.8 8:58  23  46.6       8        M 20-24   
116   900  Jamie Arora           F                        DC    US      28:13.5 27:52.4 8:59  35  53.2       7        F 35-39   
117   827  Kenneth VanBlaricum   M      Brighton          MI    US      28:22.0 27:55.0 9:00  50  52.7       2        M 50-54   
118   803  Raymond Smith         M      Brighton          MI    US      28:18.5 27:58.2 9:01  37  47.9       5        M 35-39   
119   649  Shawn Irwin           M      Howell            MI    US      28:13.9 28:02.6 9:03  33  46.7       8        M 30-34   
120   555  Ted Close             M      Elmhurst          IL    US      28:26.6 28:05.7 9:04  39  48.4       6        M 35-39   
121   946  Melissa Bechtel       F      Howell            MI    US      28:14.5 28:07.0 9:04  28  52.4       8        F 25-29   
122   744  Jim Ortwine           M      South Lyon        MI    US      28:11.9 28:09.0 9:05  62  57.5       2        M 60-64   
123   554  Melissa Close         F      Elmhurst          IL    US      28:29.9 28:09.4 9:05  41  54.0       3        F 40-44   
124   912  Ivy Muench            F      Brighton          MI    US      28:21.9 28:13.5 9:06  16  53.9       5        F 15-19   
125   963  Rachel Henderson      F      Brighton          MI    US      28:30.9 28:16.1 9:07  35  52.5       8        F 35-39   
126   948  Amy Gluck             F      Howell            MI    US      28:31.1 28:25.4 9:10  46  55.6       4        F 45-49   
127   941  Jon Burris            M      Howell            MI    US      28:43.4 28:25.6 9:10  42  48.8       3        M 40-44   
128   855  Susan Campagnolo      F      White Lake        MI    US      28:35.7 28:26.0 9:10  52  59.2       4        F 50-54   
129   758  Emily Pfaff           F      Brighton          MI    US      28:49.5 28:26.6 9:11  14  55.4       3        F 0-14    
130   884  Richard Palacios      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      28:54.7 28:34.7 9:13  64  57.7       3        M 60-64   
131   543  Richard Campeau       M      Brighton          MI    US      28:54.2 28:38.5 9:14  56  53.8       11       M 55-59   
132   772  Yuliya Reusze         F      Brighton          MI    US      28:55.8 28:45.6 9:17  39  52.3       9        F 35-39   
133   970  Anne Moskal           F      Howell            MI    US      29:00.8 28:47.9 9:17  39  52.3       10       F 35-39   
134   969  Jim Moskal            M      Howell            MI    US      29:01.2 28:48.3 9:18  40  47.5       4        M 40-44   
135   933  Ashley Elder          F      Howell            MI    US      29:16.5 28:53.7 9:19  28  51.0       9        F 25-29   
136   676  Mary Leavitt          F      Howell            MI    US      29:10.8 28:55.2 9:20  58  62.4       3        F 55-59   
137   927  Stephanie Newton      F      Brighton          MI    US      29:19.0 28:55.9 9:20  42  52.9       4        F 40-44   
138   680  Cynde Lentz           F      Pinckney          MI    US      29:13.8 28:58.2 9:21  54  59.5       5        F 50-54   
139   914  Bill Drabing          M      Brighton          MI    US      29:28.6 29:08.7 9:24  99  191.3      2        M 70-99   
140   553  Kathy Close           F      Howell            MI    US      29:21.5 29:12.1 9:25  49  55.9       5        F 45-49   
141   537  Jane Brooks           F      South Lyon        MI    US      29:25.3 29:17.6 9:27  57  60.9       4        F 55-59   
142   922  Charlene MacHnak      F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      29:34.4 29:26.5 9:30  52  57.2       6        F 50-54   
143   538  Richard Brown         M      Toledo            OH    US      30:02.9 29:45.4 9:36  60  53.5       4        M 60-64   
144   745  Jennifer Osterman     F      Clarkston         MI    US      29:56.2 29:46.4 9:36  40  50.8       5        F 40-44   
145   719  Katie Moore           F      Brighton          MI    US      30:00.6 29:47.6 9:37  31  49.5       6        F 30-34   
146   691  Rick Markham          M      Brighton          MI    US      29:51.9 29:47.9 9:37  51  49.8       3        M 50-54   
147   965  Nancy Gapp            F      Highland          MI    US      30:05.2 29:55.4 9:39  53  57.0       7        F 50-54   
148   972  Bill Marshall         M      Hartland          MI    US      30:05.0 29:56.3 9:39  55  51.1       12       M 55-59   
149   755  Keith Peterson        M      Howell            MI    US      30:18.3 30:09.5 9:44  58  52.0       13       M 55-59   
150   857  Jennifer McCauley     F      Brighton          MI    US      30:18.2 30:10.9 9:44  64  64.4       3        F 60-64   
151   810  Sarah Stasilowicz     F      Wixom             MI    US      30:34.8 30:18.0 9:46  22  48.6       5        F 20-24   
152   773  Brian Richardson      M      Brighton          MI    US      30:35.3 30:28.0 9:50  53  49.5       4        M 50-54   
153   651  Bob Jacobson          M      Holt              MI    US      30:51.1 30:33.7 9:52  64  53.9       5        M 60-64   
154   648  Martin Imhof          M      Brighton          MI    US      31:10.1 30:44.0 9:55  63  53.1       6        M 60-64   
155   864  Nancy Henger          F      Brighton          MI    US      30:58.8 30:46.7 9:56  52  54.7       8        F 50-54   
156   829  Kristie Veenstra      F      Brighton          MI    US      30:58.9 30:47.2 9:56  57  58.0       5        F 55-59   
157   974  Darin Phillips        M      Brighton          MI    US      30:52.8 30:52.8 9:58  50  47.7       5        M 50-54   
158   605  Katie Fuchs           F      Ferndale          MI    US      31:09.1 30:54.3 9:58  33  47.8       7        F 30-34   
159   797  Alison Skwarski       F      Brighton          MI    US      31:05.2 30:58.9 10:00 33  47.7       8        F 30-34   
160   813  Deanna Swan           F      Brighton          MI    US      31:05.1 31:00.0 10:00 55  56.2       6        F 55-59   
161   511  Susan Barnett         F      Brighton          MI    US      31:13.3 31:01.2 10:00 50  53.1       9        F 50-54   
162   848  Samantha Yamil        F      Brighton          MI    US      31:29.1 31:02.2 10:01 29  47.5       10       F 25-29   
163   872  Ronald Pytlak         M      Brighton          MI    US      31:30.3 31:12.9 10:04 57  49.8       14       M 55-59   
164   639  Joshua Huffman        M      Pinckney          MI    US      31:21.6 31:13.3 10:04 28  41.5       12       M 25-29   
165   792  Shannon Serrico       F      Brighton          MI    US      32:03.0 31:17.2 10:06 30  47.1       9        F 30-34   
166   558  Abby Cooper           F      Brighton          MI    US      31:34.5 31:19.7 10:06 41  48.6       6        F 40-44   
167   885  Rayna Klejeski        F      Barnum            MN    US      31:28.2 31:20.7 10:07 13  51.3       4        F 0-14    
168   560  F. Cooper             M      Brighton          MI    US      31:34.2 31:21.5 10:07 11  47.5       10       M 0-14    
169   662  Duke Kelly            M      Howell            MI    US      31:34.8 31:23.6 10:08 43  44.5       5        M 40-44   
170   951  Dominik Traudt        M      Brighton          MI    US      31:41.4 31:26.1 10:08 27  41.2       13       M 25-29   
171   650  Barb Jacobson         F      Mason             MI    US      31:45.6 31:29.0 10:09 60  58.7       4        F 60-64   
172   736  Chelsea Norton        F      Marquette         MI    US      31:56.0 31:39.3 10:13 28  46.5       11       F 25-29   
173   870  Mackenzie Kniep       F      Farmington        MI    US      31:56.0 31:39.6 10:13 25  46.5       12       F 25-29   
174   934  Heather Boutell       F      Howell            MI    US      32:10.1 31:46.9 10:15 30  46.4       10       F 30-34   
175   862  David Adams           M      Howell            MI    US      32:03.0 31:56.5 10:18 60  49.9       7        M 60-64   
176   877  Rodney Betke          M      Brighton          MI    US      32:05.7 32:00.8 10:20 45  44.3       7        M 45-49   
177   789  Jodi Self             F      Brighton          MI    US      32:32.2 32:07.2 10:22 34  46.1       11       F 30-34   
178   616  Dominick Goderis      M      Pontiac           MI    US      32:27.1 32:08.2 10:22 21  40.3       9        M 20-24   
179   600  David Foley           M      Brighton          MI    US      32:23.5 32:17.6 10:25 27  40.1       14       M 25-29   
180   727  Tammy Musto           F      Brighton          MI    US      32:31.9 32:18.4 10:25 39  46.6       11       F 35-39   
181   613  Gabby Gesulgon        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      32:32.3 32:25.5 10:28 25  45.4       13       F 25-29   
182   502  Ana Aguilar           F      Canton            MI    US      32:43.5 32:27.7 10:28 13  49.5       5        F 0-14    
183   517  Joanne Beckwith       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      32:42.6 32:28.7 10:29 27  45.4       14       F 25-29   
184   881  M. Guyette            F      Brighton          MI    US      32:51.4 32:32.8 10:30 12  50.5       6        F 0-14    
185   882  Melissa Guyette       F      Brighton          MI    US      32:51.7 32:33.3 10:30 39  46.2       12       F 35-39   
186   546  Russell Carter        M      Lansing           MI    US      33:04.8 32:36.2 10:31 53  46.2       6        M 50-54   
187   865  Ian Shearing          M      Brighton          MI    US      33:01.6 32:37.2 10:31 69  52.9       5        M 65-69   
188   503  A. Aguilar            M      Canton            MI    US      32:58.4 32:42.6 10:33 11  45.5       11       M 0-14    
189   930  Brad Fukuda           M      Half Moon Bay     CA    US      33:18.2 33:02.0 10:39 32  39.5       9        M 30-34   
190   561  Amanda Cox            F      Brighton          MI    US      33:11.6 33:02.5 10:40 42  46.4       7        F 40-44   
191   801  Grace Smith           F      Clarkston         MI    US      33:16.2 33:02.7 10:40 26  44.6       15       F 25-29   
192   759  Lynn Pfaff            F      Brighton          MI    US      33:27.0 33:03.4 10:40 54  52.1       10       F 50-54   
193   844  Ellen Woodcock        F      Brighton          MI    US      33:29.5 33:08.9 10:42 26  44.4       16       F 25-29   
194   841  Raquel Williams       F      Brighton          MI    US      33:25.4 33:11.2 10:42 38  45.1       13       F 35-39   
195   875  Jennifer Ryan         F                                      33:48.4 33:24.6 10:47 42  45.8       8        F 40-44   
196   713  Suzie Miller          F      Brighton          MI    US      33:36.8 33:24.9 10:47 31  44.1       12       F 30-34   
197   874  Nicholas Ryan         M                                      33:50.8 33:27.5 10:48 18  38.8       8        M 15-19   
198   766  Jennifer Quinn        F      Brighton          MI    US      33:52.3 33:42.5 10:52 40  44.9       9        F 40-44   
199   647  Madeline Ihrke        F      Homer Glen        IL    US      34:11.4 33:53.9 10:56 15  45.7       6        F 15-19   
200   859  Jane Evans            F      Brighton          MI    US      34:15.2 33:59.8 10:58 67  59.5       1        F 65-69   
201   708  Elizabeth Messina     F      Milford           MI    US      34:12.5 34:02.7 10:59 36  43.7       14       F 35-39   
202   678  Tracey Lee            F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      34:10.1 34:05.3 11:00 55  51.1       7        F 55-59   
203   642  Elizabeth Ihrke       F      Homer Glen        IL    US      34:24.8 34:07.2 11:00 18  43.4       7        F 15-19   
204   515  Mary Ann Beck         F      Brighton          MI    US      34:36.0 34:09.3 11:01 56  51.7       8        F 55-59   
205   516  Michael Beck          M      Brighton          MI    US      34:35.6 34:09.4 11:01 58  45.9       15       M 55-59   
206   707  Mike McNally          M      Brighton          MI    US      34:47.5 34:25.5 11:06 25  37.6       15       M 25-29   
207   795  Heather Sharp         F      Howell            MI    US      34:42.1 34:31.4 11:08 35  43.0       15       F 35-39   
208   894  Bryan Barnett         M                                      34:43.7 34:35.6 11:10 53  43.6       7        M 50-54   
209   657  Kelly Jondahl         F      Mesa              AZ    US      35:00.9 34:53.0 11:15 33  42.3       13       F 30-34   
210   566  Katie Cullen          F      Florence          SC    US      35:36.6 35:14.2 11:22 32  41.9       14       F 30-34   
211   664  S. Kelly              F      Howell            MI    US      35:26.4 35:15.2 11:22 12  46.7       7        F 0-14    
212   536  Matt Brizuela         M      Grapevine         TX    US      35:18.4 35:18.4 11:23 21  36.7       10       M 20-24   
213   897  Nicole Ehinger        F      Pinckney          MI    US      35:58.0 35:32.2 11:28 35  41.7       16       F 35-39   
214   839  Josh Williams         M      Howell            MI    US      36:04.4 35:41.0 11:31 31  36.5       10       M 30-34   
215   752  Joani Perdue          F      Avon              IN    US      35:59.9 35:48.0 11:33 36  41.5       17       F 35-39   
216   760  Natalie Phillips      F      Rochester         MI    US      36:12.6 35:51.2 11:34 26  41.1       17       F 25-29   
217   507  B. Arbic              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      36:28.8 36:03.9 11:38 12  45.6       8        F 0-14    
218   905  Matthew Galazka       M      Brighton          MI    US      36:41.2 36:18.5 11:43 35  36.5       7        M 35-39   
219   906  A. Galazka            F      Brighton          MI    US      36:41.2 36:18.7 11:43 8   51.0       9        F 0-14    
220   790  Jackie Selig          F      Pinckney          MI    US      36:39.5 36:29.0 11:46 51  45.7       11       F 50-54   
221   658  Kelsey Jones          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      36:57.4 36:31.3 11:47 24  40.3       6        F 20-24   
222   510  Wendy Ayala           F      Brighton          MI    US      37:07.1 36:32.7 11:47 26  40.3       18       F 25-29   
223   957  E. Martin             M      South Lyon        MI    US      36:43.0 36:38.9 11:49 8   46.8       12       M 0-14    
224   564  Patrick Cross         M      Clinton Township  MI    US      37:03.8 36:43.7 11:51 55  41.7       16       M 55-59   
225   915  Katie Anderson        F      Brighton          MI    US      37:02.0 36:49.3 11:53 36  40.4       18       F 35-39   
226   787  Diane Schwarzkopf     F      South Lyon        MI    US      37:02.4 36:50.2 11:53 56  47.9       9        F 55-59   
227   593  Julie Fegan           F      Pinckney          MI    US      37:14.4 36:55.0 11:55 55  47.2       10       F 55-59   
228   893  Soozie Baker          F                                      37:20.5 37:06.7 11:58 55  47.0       11       F 55-59   
229   898  Andi McDonnell        F      Pinckney          MI    US      37:20.7 37:07.0 11:58 54  46.4       12       F 50-54   
230   663  Serenity Kelly        F      Howell            MI    US      37:21.0 37:09.6 11:59 43  41.5       10       F 40-44   
231   568  Stephen Cullen        M      Florence          SC    US      37:31.3 37:10.9 12:00 33  35.2       11       M 30-34   
232   960  B. Davis              M      Holly             MI    US      37:16.7 37:12.8 12:00 8   46.1       13       M 0-14    
233   959  Stacy Davis           F      Holly             MI    US      37:19.9 37:15.5 12:01 36  39.9       19       F 35-39   
234   958  Anne Martin           F      South Lyon        MI    US      37:20.4 37:15.9 12:01 40  40.6       11       F 40-44   
235   770  K. Reusze             M      Brighton          MI    US      37:53.7 37:43.3 12:10 12  38.2       14       M 0-14    
236   861  Evelyn Waldman        F      Okemos            MI    US      37:55.4 37:49.0 12:12 52  44.5       13       F 50-54   
237   508  Kristi Arbic          F      West Lafayette    IN    US      38:15.9 37:50.9 12:13 37  39.5       20       F 35-39   
238   578  Leah Diebel           F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      38:47.5 38:22.0 12:23 28  38.4       19       F 25-29   
239   961  Sarah Spencer         F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      38:47.4 38:22.0 12:23 24  38.4       7        F 20-24   
240   783  Toni Scarano          F      Homer Glen        IL    US      38:46.1 38:28.1 12:25 48  41.9       6        F 45-49   
241   834  Matthew Weber         M      Fenton            MI    US      38:55.3 38:30.1 12:25 51  38.5       8        M 50-54   
242   768  Toni Reese            F      New Hudson        MI    US      38:55.3 38:30.9 12:25 36  38.6       21       F 35-39   
243   629  Dan Hernandez         M      Belleville        MI    US      39:34.0 38:54.0 12:33 41  35.4       6        M 40-44   
244   1000 W. Young              M      Howell            MI    US      39:19.3 38:55.3 12:33 8   44.1       15       M 0-14    
245   631  Michelle Hernandez    F      Belleville        MI    US      39:33.8 38:56.5 12:34 41  39.1       12       F 40-44   
246   630  H. Hernandez          M      Belleville        MI    US      39:33.5 38:59.3 12:35 3              16       M 0-14    
247   780  Ramon Ruiz            M      Brighton          MI    US      39:23.0 39:00.4 12:35 31  33.4       12       M 30-34   
248   730  Alyssa Neelis         F      Brighton          MI    US      39:03.0 39:03.0 12:36 22  37.7       8        F 20-24   
249   999  Julie Tamer           F      Brighton          MI    US      39:27.5 39:03.7 12:36 43  39.5       13       F 40-44   
250   943  Carolyn Bridges       F      Southfield        MI    US      39:17.3 39:12.1 12:39 59  46.6       12       F 55-59   
251   685  Liz Mace              F      Howell            MI    US      39:56.7 39:15.1 12:40 48  41.1       7        F 45-49   
252   711  Randall Michmerhuizen M      Howell            MI    US      39:57.3 39:25.6 12:43 60  40.4       8        M 60-64   
253   742  Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson        MI    US      39:43.0 39:28.5 12:44 61  47.4       5        F 60-64   
254   653  Greg Jankowski        M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      40:16.0 39:35.9 12:46 39  34.3       8        M 35-39   
255   521  M. Bishop             F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      40:14.3 39:40.6 12:48 12  41.5       10       F 0-14    
256   764  John Puh              M      Houston           TX    US      39:59.5 39:42.9 12:49 45  35.7       8        M 45-49   
257   712  Alexandria Miller     F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      40:28.2 40:00.7 12:54 31  36.8       15       F 30-34   
258   935  Karla Williams        F      Brighton          MI    US      40:22.0 40:03.7 12:55 37  37.3       22       F 35-39   
259   710  Beth Michmerhuizen    F      Howell            MI    US      40:37.8 40:05.9 12:56 58  45.0       13       F 55-59   
260   722  Diane Morse           F      Stockbridge       MI    US      40:43.7 40:15.3 12:59 66  49.6       2        F 65-69   
261   592  Sonia Fawaz           F      Commerce Township MI    US      40:25.9 40:17.1 13:00 48  40.0       8        F 45-49   
262   784  Noelle Scharer        F      Southgate         MI    US      41:30.4 40:43.9 13:08 37  36.7       23       F 35-39   
263   645  Christine Lawrence    F                                      41:36.4 41:09.1 13:16 51  40.5       14       F 50-54   
264   696  H. Mayer              M      Hartland          MI    US      42:00.3 41:35.5 13:25 10  37.3       17       M 0-14    
265   697  Rebecca Mayer         F      Hartland          MI    US      42:00.3 41:36.5 13:25 36  35.7       24       F 35-39   
266   682  Robert Loverde        M      Brighton          MI    US      42:10.8 41:46.5 13:29 68  40.8       6        M 65-69   
267   732  Elizabeth Nickerson   F      Brighton          MI    US      41:59.3 41:49.6 13:30 39  36.0       25       F 35-39   
268   863  Doug Henger           M      Brighton          MI    US      42:10.6 41:55.6 13:31 53  35.9       9        M 50-54   
269   501  Theresa Agius         F      Novi              MI    US      42:53.1 42:26.1 13:41 41  35.9       14       F 40-44   
270   686  Erika Mackin          F      Brighton          MI    US      42:58.5 42:29.4 13:42 40  35.6       15       F 40-44   
271   779  Susan Ruhnow          F      Brighton          MI    US      44:10.1 44:04.5 14:13 68  46.5       3        F 65-69   
272   720  Patricia Moore        F      Brighton          MI    US      44:10.2 44:05.3 14:13 58  41.0       14       F 55-59   
273   562  Teresa Crenshaw       F      Brighton          MI    US      44:15.9 44:12.5 14:16 49  36.9       9        F 45-49   
274   624  Sharon Gross          F      Brighton          MI    US      45:29.4 45:13.3 14:35 64  43.0       6        F 60-64   
275   623  Jerome Gross          M      Brighton          MI    US      45:31.7 45:15.5 14:36 80  45.7       3        M 70-99   
276   754  Michelle Perry        F      Brighton          MI    US      45:54.8 45:40.8 14:44 49  35.7       10       F 45-49   
277   858  Rhonda Chaplin        F      Brighton          MI    US      45:57.8 45:42.4 14:45 51  36.5       15       F 50-54   
278   753  Alexandra Perry       F      Brighton          MI    US      45:57.3 45:44.4 14:45 20  32.2       9        F 20-24   
279   586  Stephanie Dunn        F      Lansing           MI    US      46:17.1 45:45.1 14:46 53  37.3       16       F 50-54   
280   840  Meghan Williams       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      46:17.5 45:46.6 14:46 23  32.2       10       F 20-24   
281   632  Dustin Hitchings      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      46:17.4 45:46.8 14:46 22  28.3       11       M 20-24   
282   569  Adriana Dailide       F      Novi              MI    US      47:14.1 46:47.9 15:06 16  32.5       8        F 15-19   
283   791  Jackie Senske         F      Standish          MI    US      48:20.8 48:01.4 15:29 49  34.0       11       F 45-49   
284   540  Joe Burke             M      Wixom             MI    US      48:20.8 48:01.4 15:29 57  32.4       17       M 55-59   
285   633  Deborah Hoffman       F      Brighton          MI    US      48:35.1 48:04.6 15:31 53  35.5       17       F 50-54   
286   956  Judy Kopa             F      Brighton          MI    US      49:41.0 49:23.0 15:56 56  35.7       15       F 55-59   
287   585  Beverley Dunn         F      Plymouth          MI    US      49:35.3 49:28.1 15:57 38  30.3       26       F 35-39   
288   541  Shaina Burke          F      Wixom             MI    US      49:48.1 49:29.4 15:58 26  29.8       20       F 25-29   
289   809  Kellie Stasilowicz    F      Wixom             MI    US      49:48.2 49:29.5 15:58 54  34.8       18       F 50-54   
290   765  A. Quinn              M      Brighton          MI    US      49:58.8 49:48.6 16:04 11  29.9       18       M 0-14    
291   701  Monica McDonald       F      New Hudson        MI    US      50:54.8 50:33.5 16:19 63  38.0       7        F 60-64   
292   778  Thomas Ruden          M      Howell            MI    US      51:54.6 51:38.1 16:39 18  25.1       9        M 15-19   
293   777  Lynne Ruden           F      Howell            MI    US      51:52.8 51:38.7 16:40 18  28.7       9        F 15-19   
294   700  Jenny McDonald        F      Brighton          MI    US      52:26.0 51:51.8 16:44 37  28.8       27       F 35-39   
295   591  Tom Esper             M      Brighton          MI    US      52:25.9 51:51.8 16:44 47  27.7       9        M 45-49   
296   774  Lori Rigato           F      Brighton          MI    US      52:08.2 51:54.6 16:45 50  31.7       19       F 50-54   
297   523  Lisa Bohlen           F      Pleasant Ridge    MI    US      53:11.9 52:28.5 16:56 56  33.6       16       F 55-59   
298   945  Rena Pomaville        F      Brighton          MI    US      53:19.3 52:50.5 17:03 55  33.0       17       F 55-59   
299   944  Brian Muench          M      Brighton          MI    US      53:19.3 52:51.3 17:03 53  28.5       10       M 50-54   
300   750  Azul Pasillas         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:36.5 53:07.2 17:08 14  29.6       11       F 0-14    
301   751  Frida Pasillas        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:37.0 53:07.2 17:08 15  29.1       10       F 15-19   
302   597  Anabel Fierro         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:38.4 53:08.6 17:09 31  27.7       16       F 30-34   
303   749  Andres Pasillas       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      53:38.2 53:10.6 17:09 13  26.3       19       M 0-14    
304   652  Martha James          F      Plymouth          MI    US      53:31.2 53:31.2 17:16 56  33.0       18       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chip Osborne 949 19  1       M      Brighton MI US 15:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amber Dermyre 576 28  9       F      Farmington MI US 18:52 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Miller 940 42  10      M      Royal Oak MI US 19:22.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeralyn McGahan 702 52  26      F      Brighton MI US 21:59.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runmichigan.com/view.php?id=33881.

Embed Code