13th Annual Hungry Duck Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Thu July 4, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1293 Garrett McPeek        M      Brighton      MI    US      30:49.1   15:48.9   5:06  19  81.9       1        M        
2     1103 Mike Andersen         M      Brighton      MI    US      31:01.4   16:01.3   5:10  29  81.0       1        M 25-29  
3     1115 Mark Borek            M      Hamburg       MI    US      32:04.1   17:03.6   5:30  17  76.5       1        M 15-19  
4     1124 Ty Buckley            M      Brighton      MI    US      32:04.1   17:03.7   5:30  16  77.5       2        M 15-19  
5     1157 Ty Dickinson          M      Fort Gratiot  MI    US      32:27.0   17:26.5   5:38  20  74.3       1        M 20-24  
6     1494 Chris Elsey           M      South Lyon    MI    US      32:56.4   17:55.5   5:47  30  72.5       1        M 30-34  
7     1300 Mike Mikulec          M      Brighton      MI    US      33:14.8   18:14.7   5:53  32  71.6       2        M 30-34  
8     1291 Nolan McGahan         M      Brighton      MI    US      33:49.2   18:48.1   6:04  14  72.7       1        M 0-14   
9     1177 Piotr Fidkowski       M      Canton        MI    US      33:49.9   18:49.2   6:04  29  68.9       2        M 25-29  
10    1480 Ian McCracken         M      Livonia       MI    US      33:58.2   18:57.5   6:07  22  68.3       2        M 20-24  
11    1252 Ryan Kachnowski       M      Wixom         MI    US      34:10.9   19:10.4   6:11  14  71.3       2        M 0-14   
12    1138 Q. Cullen             M      Brighton      MI    US      34:12.5   19:11.3   6:11  12  75.0       3        M 0-14   
13    1186 Michael Fruchey       M      Huntertown    IN    US      34:16.5   19:15.3   6:13  47  74.7       1        M        
14    1289 Kirsten McGahan       F      Brighton      MI    US      34:27.9   19:26.4   6:16  17  77.0       1        F        
15    1187 Monroe Fruchey        F      Huntertown    IN    US      34:53.8   19:52.1   6:25  14  79.3       1        F 0-14   
16    1290 Marissa McGahan       F      Brighton      MI    US      34:57.0   19:55.5   6:26  20  73.9       1        F 20-24  
17    1298 Miranda Meyers        F      South Lyon    MI    US      35:25.4   20:25.1   6:35  13  78.8       2        F 0-14   
18    1217 James Hatem           M      Nashville     TN    US      35:31.2   20:28.5   6:36  26  63.3       3        M 25-29  
19    1488 Kiersten Waineo       F      Plymouth      MI    US      35:32.5   20:28.6   6:36  23  72.0       2        F 20-24  
20    1314 Ryan Ormond           M      Novi          MI    US      35:33.2   20:33.0   6:38  36  64.7       1        M 35-39  
21    1254 Danielle Kanclerz     F      Detroit       MI    US      35:44.8   20:44.7   6:42  23  71.0       3        F 20-24  
22    1485 Andy Kamin            M                                  35:57.7   20:55.0   6:45  41  65.8       1        M 40-44  
23    1269 Emma Lane             F      Fenton        MI    US      36:07.8   21:07.1   6:49  17  70.9       1        F 15-19  
24    1447 G. Smith              M                                  36:14.5   21:09.4   6:49  10  73.3       4        M 0-14   
25    1109 Nicholas Barr         M      Brighton      MI    US      36:22.6   21:21.3   6:53  15  62.8       3        M 15-19  
26    1479 Donald Setter         M      Beufort       NC    US      36:28.0   21:24.2   6:54  34  61.5       3        M 30-34  
27    1394 Eden Walkowski        F      Murfreesboro  TN    US      36:31.4   21:31.2   6:57  14  73.2       3        F 0-14   
28    1415 Elizabeth Brent       F      Brighton      MI    US      36:37.6   21:35.5   6:58  14  72.9       4        F 0-14   
29    1216 Simon Hatcher         M      Brighton      MI    US      36:47.0   21:39.4   6:59  14  63.1       5        M 0-14   
30    1274 Greg MacDonald        M      Anchorage     AK    US      37:00.5   21:52.2   7:03  55  70.0       1        M 55-59  
31    1214 David Hatcher         M      Brighton      MI    US      36:56.5   21:53.2   7:04  50  67.2       1        M 50-54  
32    1396 Noah Weslock          M      Howell        MI    US      37:06.0   22:03.0   7:07  14  62.0       6        M 0-14   
33    1532 Tom McHugh            M      Brighton      MI    US      37:17.8   22:16.2   7:11  44  63.2       2        M 40-44  
34    1288 Jeralyn McGahan       F      Brighton      MI    US      37:24.8   22:22.8   7:13  50  73.6       1        F        
35    1136 Caleb Coddington      M      Brighton      MI    US      37:37.4   22:24.7   7:14  35  59.1       2        M 35-39  
36    1251 KRISTIN KACHNOWSKI    F      wixom         MI    US      37:31.4   22:29.3   7:15  45  69.7       1        F 45-49  
37    1276 Joshua Maddock        M      Wixom         MI    US      37:37.3   22:33.4   7:17  28  57.4       4        M 25-29  
38    1354 Elizabeth Setsuda     F      South Lyon    MI    US      37:49.9   22:45.7   7:21  16  66.9       2        F 15-19  
39    1175 Christina Fidkowski   F      Canton        MI    US      37:48.8   22:47.4   7:21  37  65.5       1        F 35-39  
40    1487 Gordon Smith          M      Brighton      MI    US      38:01.6   22:59.6   7:25  52  65.0       2        M 50-54  
41    1390 Lori Vecchioni        F      brighton      MI    US      38:03.2   23:00.5   7:25  58  78.5       1        F 55-59  
42    1232 Alex Ibrahim          M      Brighton      MI    US      38:28.9   23:21.8   7:32  35  56.7       3        M 35-39  
43    1234 Catherine Ihrke       F      Homer Glen    IL    US      38:38.7   23:35.5   7:37  13  68.2       5        F 0-14   
44    1190 Derek Fukuda          M      Granite Bay   CA    US      38:42.0   23:36.7   7:37  13  59.2       7        M 0-14   
45    1469 H. Hara               M      Half Moon Bay CA    US      38:44.0   23:39.2   7:38  9   68.6       8        M 0-14   
46    1477 Scott Hara            M      Half Moon Bay CA    US      38:48.4   23:43.3   7:39  45  59.8       1        M 45-49  
47    1331 George Reynolds       M      Pinckney      MI    US      38:50.7   23:47.6   7:41  59  66.4       2        M 55-59  
48    1508 Julianne Preston      F      Brighton      MI    US      39:12.4   23:47.7   7:41  26  61.9       1        F 25-29  
49    1297 Kari Meyers           F      South Lyon    MI    US      38:54.8   23:52.5   7:42  42  64.2       1        F 40-44  
50    1248 Sara Johnson          F      Brighton      MI    US      38:55.7   23:53.1   7:42  42  64.1       2        F 40-44  
51    1519 Benjamin Hawker       M      Howell        MI    US      39:09.2   23:57.0   7:44  13  58.4       9        M 0-14   
52    1123 Cooper Buckley        M      Brighton      MI    US      39:11.3   24:07.8   7:47  14  56.7       10       M 0-14   
53    1280 Tom Maier             M      Gaines        MI    US      39:30.3   24:15.5   7:50  26  53.4       5        M 25-29  
54    1506 James Cook            M      Brighton      MI    US      39:25.3   24:16.5   7:50  42  57.1       3        M 40-44  
55    1478 Jim Gardner           M      Brighton      MI    US      39:31.2   24:27.0   7:53  57  63.6       3        M 55-59  
56    1153 Danielle DeMarco      F      Brighton      MI    US      39:43.9   24:34.8   7:56  18  60.2       3        F 15-19  
57    1272 Claudia Lopez         F      Pinckney      MI    US      39:43.7   24:39.1   7:57  40  61.4       3        F 40-44  
58    1127 James Calvin IV       M      Hamburg       MI    US      39:44.6   24:39.9   7:57  35  53.7       4        M 35-39  
59    1536 Stan Schafer          M      Brighton      MI    US      39:50.3   24:46.3   7:59  59  63.8       4        M 55-59  
60    1474 Unknown Partic. 1474  M                                  39:54.5   24:48.8   8:00                 11       M 0-14   
61    1439 Nikki Burgess         F                                  40:12.2   25:05.3   8:06  23  58.7       4        F 20-24  
62    1438 Jim Burgess           M                                  40:12.5   25:05.5   8:06  57  62.0       5        M 55-59  
63    1141 Mitchell Curley       M      Nashville     TN    US      40:14.6   25:06.2   8:06  22  51.6       3        M 20-24  
64    1496 Sean Kramer           M      Brighton      MI    US      40:17.6   25:07.7   8:06  38  53.7       5        M 35-39  
65    1495 S. Kramer             M                                  40:17.9   25:08.3   8:07  10  61.7       12       M 0-14   
66    1352 Unknown Partic. 1352  M                                  40:13.2   25:10.7   8:07                 13       M 0-14   
67    1351 Kristina Scott        F      Brighton      MI    US      40:13.5   25:11.1   8:07  20  58.5       5        F 20-24  
68    1468 T. Shintaku           M      Palatine      IL    US      40:23.5   25:18.9   8:10  9   64.1       14       M 0-14   
69    1370 J. Sweet              M      Brighton      MI    US      41:00.2   25:24.1   8:12  12  56.6       15       M 0-14   
70    1278 Dave Maier            M      Gaines        MI    US      40:39.6   25:24.6   8:12  61  63.2       1        M 60-64  
71    1497 Rebecca Mayer         F      Hartland      MI    US      40:30.6   25:26.2   8:12  34  58.2       1        F 30-34  
72    1156 Nicholas DiCarlo      M      Pinckney      MI    US      40:39.2   25:28.6   8:13  21  50.8       4        M 20-24  
73    1446 Dave Erwin            M                                  40:51.4   25:42.1   8:17  54  59.1       3        M 50-54  
74    1328 Edward Recke          M      Brighton      MI    US      40:56.4   25:45.9   8:19  62  62.9       2        M 60-64  
75    1419 David Fobley          M                    MI    US      40:53.4   25:46.0   8:19  36  51.6       6        M 35-39  
76    1386 Mark Tyler            M      Pinckney      MI    US      41:22.7   25:57.0   8:22  49  56.3       2        M 45-49  
77    1344 Charlie Ryan          M      Brighton      MI    US      41:18.4   26:02.5   8:24  15  51.5       4        M 15-19  
78    1349 Renee Schreiner       F      O'Fallon      MO    US      41:40.5   26:02.7   8:24  42  58.8       4        F 40-44  
79    1211 Katie Hartman         F      Brighton      MI    US      41:14.4   26:04.0   8:25  37  57.3       2        F 35-39  
80    1384 Emily Tully           F      Oswego        IL    US      41:16.9   26:09.5   8:26  13  61.5       6        F 0-14   
81    1525 Paul Doby             M      Howell        MI    US      41:24.6   26:13.1   8:27  65  63.4       1        M 65-69  
82    1192 Winnie Fukuda         F      Granite Bay   CA    US      41:35.6   26:13.5   8:28  45  59.8       2        F 45-49  
83    1441 Alex Royal            M                                  41:20.7   26:15.7   8:28  16  50.3       5        M 15-19  
84    1526 Elizabeth Barz        F                                  41:34.3   26:23.2   8:31  33  56.0       2        F 30-34  
85    1476 Unknown Partic. 1476  M                                  41:33.7   26:27.9   8:32                 16       M 0-14   
86    1208 Wanda Gunderson       F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      41:40.3   26:32.3   8:34  57  67.2       2        F 55-59  
87    1182 Katrina Foss          F      Brighton      MI    US      41:54.5   26:36.2   8:35  27  55.4       2        F 25-29  
88    1518 Ethan Hawker          M      Howell        MI    US      41:54.9   26:42.5   8:37  44  52.7       4        M 40-44  
89    1397 Brenna Wheeler        F      Brighton      MI    US      41:53.3   26:43.0   8:37  35  55.5       3        F 35-39  
90    1262 Kim Klanclerz         F      Ypsilanti     MI    US      41:57.1   26:50.6   8:40  52  62.8       1        F 50-54  
91    1462 Unknown Partic. 1462  M                                  41:53.7   26:51.6   8:40                 17       M 0-14   
92    1204 Erica Grochowski      F      howell        MI    US      42:17.0   27:08.7   8:45  24  54.3       6        F 20-24  
93    1445 Tanya Carter          F      Fenton        MI    US      42:21.5   27:15.4   8:48  40  55.5       5        F 40-44  
94    1334 Brian Richardson      M      Brighton      MI    US      42:44.0   27:27.6   8:51  51  54.0       4        M 50-54  
95    1440 Melissa Cloe          F                                  42:35.1   27:28.0   8:52  36  54.1       4        F 35-39  
96    1467 Naoko Shintaku        F      Palatine      IL    US      42:53.9   27:31.8   8:53  44  56.5       6        F 40-44  
97    1452 Brittany Evans        F                                  43:02.4   27:37.5   8:55  26  53.3       3        F 25-29  
98    1378 Noah Treichler        M      Raleigh       NC    US      42:44.3   27:40.8   8:56  14  49.4       18       M 0-14   
99    1379 Ryan Treichler        M      Raleigh       NC    US      42:44.6   27:41.2   8:56  41  49.7       5        M 40-44  
100   1399 Julie Whitman         F      Brighton      MI    US      42:47.8   27:42.2   8:56  31  53.2       3        F 30-34  
101   1178 M. Finet              F      Brighton      MI    US      42:57.6   27:49.6   8:59  10  62.3       7        F 0-14   
102   1374 Beth Tardiff          F      White Lake    MI    US      43:27.6   28:05.4   9:04  38  53.3       5        F 35-39  
103   1118 Ashley Brinkel        F      South Lyon    MI    US      43:28.3   28:09.1   9:05  17  53.2       4        F 15-19  
104   1523 M. Nathan             M      Howell        MI    US      43:28.7   28:11.0   9:05  10  55.0       19       M 0-14   
105   1529 Peter Grebeck         M      Holly         MI    US      43:48.2   28:14.1   9:06  51  52.5       5        M 50-54  
106   1105 Lisa Bachman          F      Livonia       MI    US      43:30.3   28:28.3   9:11  52  59.2       2        F 50-54  
107   1528 Danielle Annonette    F      Pinckney      MI    US      43:43.2   28:32.3   9:12  41  53.3       7        F 40-44  
108   1111 Michael Beck          M      Brighton      MI    US      43:59.1   28:40.4   9:15  56  53.8       6        M 55-59  
109   1148 Catherine Daniel      F      Brighton      MI    US      44:13.2   28:46.1   9:17  28  51.2       4        F 25-29  
110   1470 Unknown Partic. 1470  M                                  44:08.0   28:51.7   9:19                 20       M 0-14   
111   1505 Greg Ronowski         M      Farmington    MI    US      44:06.5   28:58.2   9:21  55  52.8       7        M 55-59  
112   1492 Kathryn Waineo        F      Howell        MI    US      44:21.2   29:03.3   9:22  21  50.7       7        F 20-24  
113   1465 Unknown Partic. 1465  M                                  44:17.1   29:10.3   9:25                 21       M 0-14   
114   1323 Lois Portelli         F      Hartland      MI    US      44:42.7   29:14.0   9:26  61  64.1       1        F 60-64  
115   1143 Nora Dabrowski        F      Brighton      MI    US      44:35.0   29:17.2   9:27  44  53.1       8        F 40-44  
116   1464 Unknown Partic. 1464  M                                  44:27.5   29:20.8   9:28                 22       M 0-14   
117   1416 Andrea Gillespie      F                    MI    US      44:34.8   29:22.1   9:28  31  50.2       4        F 30-34  
118   1410 Michele Yanga         F      Howell        MI    US      44:36.6   29:23.2   9:29  41  51.8       9        F 40-44  
119   1353 Shannon Serrico       F      Brighton      MI    US      44:47.5   29:25.9   9:30  28  50.1       5        F 25-29  
120   1329 Beverly Reinbrecht    F      Sylvania      OH    US      44:38.6   29:26.4   9:30  53  57.9       3        F 50-54  
121   1426 Katie Brown           F      Howell        MI    US      44:33.9   29:28.6   9:31  30  50.0       5        F 30-34  
122   1516 Keith Wright          M      Howell        MI    US      44:38.0   29:29.7   9:31  66  56.8       2        M 65-69  
123   1359 Jackie Sledz          F      Howell        MI    US      44:36.8   29:31.0   9:31  35  50.3       6        F 35-39  
124   1393 Candice Vollweiler    F      Brighton      MI    US      44:44.8   29:31.6   9:31  34  50.1       6        F 30-34  
125   1427 Jess Vyletle          F      Howell        MI    US      44:44.0   29:38.7   9:34  24  49.7       8        F 20-24  
126   1341 Andrew Roman          M      South Lyon    MI    US      44:51.6   29:39.3   9:34  36  44.9       7        M 35-39  
127   1301 Kailey Miller         F      Nashville     TN    US      44:48.3   29:39.6   9:34  21  49.7       9        F 20-24  
128   1369 G. Sweet              M      Howell        MI    US      45:11.8   29:43.1   9:35  10  52.2       23       M 0-14   
129   1286 Elaina McClellan      F      Howell        MI    US      44:59.5   29:43.8   9:35  19  49.6       5        F 15-19  
130   1285 Bradley McClellan     M      Howell        MI    US      44:59.4   29:44.0   9:35  52  50.3       6        M 50-54  
131   1530 Lisa Grebeck          F      Holly         MI    US      45:23.5   29:50.1   9:37  51  55.9       4        F 50-54  
132   1373 Teri Sweet            F      Howell        MI    US      45:19.4   29:50.5   9:38  41  51.0       10       F 40-44  
133   1372 Patrick Sweet         M      Howell        MI    US      45:19.5   29:51.2   9:38  40  45.8       6        M 40-44  
134   1395 Clint Ward            M      Howell        MI    US      45:09.9   29:51.3   9:38  43  46.8       7        M 40-44  
135   1135 Kristina Cockerill    F      Fowlerville   MI    US      45:18.3   29:52.5   9:38  37  50.0       7        F 35-39  
136   1122 Jason Broniak         M      Taylor        MI    US      45:09.4   29:56.8   9:40  34  44.0       4        M 30-34  
137   1261 Colleen Kirasic       F      Brighton      MI    US      45:08.8   29:58.4   9:40  48  53.8       3        F 45-49  
138   1422 Rachel Hoehn          F                                  45:13.0   30:00.1   9:41  25  49.1       6        F 25-29  
139   1421 Michael Hoehn         M                                  45:12.9   30:00.2   9:41  24  43.2       5        M 20-24  
140   1162 Colleen Downes        F      Howell        MI    US      45:15.4   30:01.3   9:41  57  59.4       3        F 55-59  
141   1408 Niklas Woodard        M      Howell        MI    US      45:35.1   30:07.8   9:43  13  46.4       24       M 0-14   
142   1404 Andrew Woodard        M      Howell        MI    US      45:35.2   30:07.9   9:43  41  45.7       8        M 40-44  
143   1515 Ronald Duncan         M      Fenton        MI    US      45:25.4   30:09.5   9:44  48  48.1       3        M 45-49  
144   1116 Peter Bowen           M      Howell        MI    US      45:39.7   30:13.1   9:45  59  52.3       8        M 55-59  
145   1210 Michelle Hack         F      Pinckney      MI    US      45:37.7   30:17.4   9:46  35  49.0       8        F 35-39  
146   1189 Katie Fuchs           F      Ferndale      MI    US      45:50.2   30:17.7   9:46  31  48.6       7        F 30-34  
147   1188 Bob Fuchs             M      Brighton      MI    US      45:50.1   30:18.2   9:47  56  50.9       9        M 55-59  
148   1236 Elizabeth Ihrke       F      Homer Glen    IL    US      45:31.4   30:23.7   9:48  16  50.1       6        F 15-19  
149   1161 Susan Dooley          F      Howell        MI    US      45:48.8   30:27.4   9:49  47  52.4       4        F 45-49  
150   1168 Kathy Edwards         F      Walled Lake   MI    US      45:41.1   30:30.8   9:51  47  52.3       5        F 45-49  
151   1145 Margaret Daigneau     F      Howell        MI    US      45:43.6   30:32.2   9:51  62  62.1       2        F 60-64  
152   1325 Ashley Ranville       F      Howell        MI    US      45:39.7   30:33.1   9:51  29  48.2       7        F 25-29  
153   1453 Chai Montgomery       M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      46:13.8   30:50.7   9:57  51  48.1       7        M 50-54  
154   1308 Ellen Nitz            F      Brighton      MI    US      46:02.5   30:55.9   9:59  75  73.2       1        F 70-99  
155   1383 C. Tully              M      Oswego        IL    US      46:05.2   30:58.0   9:59  8   55.3       25       M 0-14   
156   1366 E. Stark              F      Lakeland      MI    US      46:25.5   31:00.5   10:00 12  53.0       8        F 0-14   
157   1367 Kathy Stark           F      Lakeland      MI    US      46:25.4   31:00.7   10:00 45  50.6       6        F 45-49  
158   1455 Greg Ruhnow           M      Norwalk       CT    US      46:12.3   31:04.9   10:02 29  41.7       6        M 25-29  
159   1385 Kim Tully             F      Oswego        IL    US      46:12.4   31:04.9   10:02 43  49.7       11       F 40-44  
160   1472 Unknown Partic. 1472  M                                  46:38.9   31:13.7   10:04                26       M 0-14   
161   1108 Christine Barman      F      Brighton      MI    US      46:30.1   31:16.5   10:05 44  49.7       12       F 40-44  
162   1302 Dylan Mitton          M      Brighton      MI    US      46:37.7   31:23.0   10:07 17  41.6       6        M 15-19  
163   1304 William Mitton        M      Brighton      MI    US      46:39.0   31:24.0   10:08 43  44.5       9        M 40-44  
164   1371 Moriah Sweet          F      Brighton      MI    US      47:02.5   31:26.7   10:09 15  49.2       7        F 15-19  
165   1172 Jane Evans            F      Brighton      MI    US      46:45.3   31:26.8   10:09 65  62.6       1        F 65-69  
166   1380 Jennifer Triffo       F      Brighton      MI    US      46:41.7   31:32.8   10:11 55  55.2       4        F 55-59  
167   1400 Taylor Wilson         F      Gaines        MI    US      47:08.9   31:53.4   10:17 22  46.2       10       F 20-24  
168   1279 Joni Maier            F      Gaines        MI    US      47:12.9   31:57.5   10:19 53  53.3       5        F 50-54  
169   1110 Mary Ann Beck         F      Brighton      MI    US      47:18.8   32:00.0   10:19 54  53.8       6        F 50-54  
170   1420 Audrey Kobe           F                                  47:32.0   32:07.5   10:22 22  45.9       11       F 20-24  
171   1170 Allen Elmgren         M      Howell        MI    US      47:30.2   32:14.8   10:24 55  47.4       10       M 55-59  
172   1486 Jody Wolak            F                                  47:29.5   32:15.9   10:24 40  46.9       13       F 40-44  
173   1491 Gregory Waineo        M      Howell        MI    US      47:56.3   32:32.6   10:30 17  40.1       7        M 15-19  
174   1473 Unknown Partic. 1473  M                                  48:02.6   32:37.5   10:31                27       M 0-14   
175   1321 Amie Pierce           F      Westland      MI    US      48:06.1   32:55.1   10:37 31  44.8       8        F 30-34  
176   1409 A. Wright             F      Howell        MI    US      48:05.7   32:56.4   10:38 11  51.2       9        F 0-14   
177   1500 Michelle Rodesiler    F                                  48:07.3   32:57.3   10:38 43  46.8       14       F 40-44  
178   1347 Tori Scheuer          F      Brighton      MI    US      48:15.4   33:01.9   10:39 13  48.7       10       F 0-14   
179   1245 Abby Johnson          F      Brighton      MI    US      48:16.1   33:02.5   10:40 13  48.7       11       F 0-14   
180   1305 Sandy Muldowney       F      Brighton      MI    US      48:34.1   33:20.7   10:45 65  59.0       2        F 65-69  
181   1368 Patty Stevenson       F      Brighton      MI    US      48:34.1   33:21.5   10:46 63  57.6       3        F 60-64  
182   1434 Dan Thomas            M                    CO    US      48:55.5   33:32.3   10:49 54  45.3       8        M 50-54  
183   1517 C. Root               M      Howell        MI    US      48:54.0   33:35.9   10:50 10  46.1       28       M 0-14   
184   1450 Darin Phillips        M                                  48:56.9   33:36.8   10:51 48  43.1       4        M 45-49  
185   1503 A. Harner             F                                  48:46.9   33:37.6   10:51 12  48.9       12       F 0-14   
186   1522 Anne Moskal           F      Howell        MI    US      49:05.4   33:47.3   10:54 37  44.2       9        F 35-39  
187   1449 Makayla Glenn         F                                  49:27.9   33:56.6   10:57 13  47.4       13       F 0-14   
188   1133 Steve Cerovsky        M      Brighton      MI    US      49:13.4   34:03.4   10:59 72  52.5       1        M 70-99  
189   1348 Cori Schlimmer        F      Commerce Twp  MI    US      49:16.8   34:04.6   11:00 41  44.7       15       F 40-44  
190   1183 Faith Fox             F      Swartz Creek  MI    US      49:42.9   34:11.0   11:02 32  43.2       9        F 30-34  
191   1357 Cynthia Simpson       F      Milford       MI    US      49:32.8   34:15.4   11:03 48  47.1       7        F 45-49  
192   1454 Madison Tluczek       F      Brighton      MI    US      49:42.9   34:20.6   11:05 20  42.9       12       F 20-24  
193   1509 Emily Coan            F      Howell        MI    US      49:43.1   34:20.8   11:05 18  43.1       8        F 15-19  
194   1510 Abby Gamache          F      Howell        MI    US      49:43.7   34:21.1   11:05 18  43.1       9        F 15-19  
195   1512 Kimberly Duncan       F      Fenton        MI    US      49:38.1   34:21.9   11:05 22  42.9       13       F 20-24  
196   1442 Megan Davis           F      Brighton      MI    US      49:33.1   34:23.5   11:06 31  42.8       10       F 30-34  
197   1443 O. Davis              F      Brighton      MI    US      49:33.9   34:24.0   11:06 12  47.8       14       F 0-14   
198   1258 Sheryl Kemmerling     F      Brighton      MI    US      49:40.4   34:28.4   11:07 48  46.8       8        F 45-49  
199   1392 Susan Vereecke        F      Brighton      MI    US      49:40.5   34:28.6   11:07 45  45.5       9        F 45-49  
200   1475 Unknown Partic. 1475  M                                  49:47.5   34:29.8   11:08                29       M 0-14   
201   1346 Nicholas Ryan         M      Brighton      MI    US      50:00.5   34:42.3   11:12 16  38.1       8        M 15-19  
202   1345 Michael Ryan          M      Brighton      MI    US      50:02.4   34:44.1   11:12 45  40.8       5        M 45-49  
203   1169 Sylvan Edwards        F      Walled Lake   MI    US      50:01.6   34:49.6   11:14 23  42.3       14       F 20-24  
204   1167 Carmi Edwards         M      Walled Lake   MI    US      50:01.7   34:50.0   11:14 48  41.6       6        M 45-49  
205   1312 D. Ormond             M      Novi          MI    US      50:17.0   34:52.1   11:15 8   49.1       30       M 0-14   
206   1313 Jennifer Ormond       F      Novi          MI    US      50:17.3   34:52.4   11:15 33  42.3       11       F 30-34  
207   1215 R. Hatcher            M      Brighton      MI    US      50:16.6   35:01.9   11:18 12  41.1       31       M 0-14   
208   1375 Brian Tillman         M      Howell        MI    US      50:24.4   35:15.1   11:22 39  38.5       8        M 35-39  
209   1376 E. Tillman            F      Howell        MI    US      50:24.4   35:15.3   11:22 6   56.9       15       F 0-14   
210   1209 Jodie Haberkorn       F      Pinckney      MI    US      50:58.5   35:22.6   11:25 39  42.5       10       F 35-39  
211   1119 Christine Brinkel     F      South Lyon    MI    US      50:42.2   35:22.8   11:25 51  47.1       7        F 50-54  
212   1273 Robert Loverde        M      Brighton      MI    US      50:58.9   35:24.3   11:25 66  47.3       3        M 65-69  
213   1463 Unknown Partic. 1463  M                                  50:51.6   35:25.6   11:26                32       M 0-14   
214   1332 Sally Reynolds        F      Howell        MI    US      50:48.1   35:27.3   11:26 72  61.1       2        F 70-99  
215   1343 Christelle Ross       F      Brighton      MI    US      51:17.7   35:49.2   11:33 59  51.0       5        F 55-59  
216   1294 Julie Mejia           F      Brighton      MI    US      51:07.6   35:50.7   11:34 41  42.5       16       F 40-44  
217   1142 H. Dabrowski          M      Brighton      MI    US      51:07.9   35:50.7   11:34 10  43.2       33       M 0-14   
218   1144 W. Dabrowski          M      Brighton      MI    US      51:11.9   35:54.6   11:35 10  43.2       34       M 0-14   
219   1295 L. Mejia              F      Brighton      MI    US      51:18.2   36:00.8   11:37 10  48.2       16       F 0-14   
220   1181 Aaron Foss            M      Brighton      MI    US      51:29.8   36:03.7   11:38 29  36.0       7        M 25-29  
221   1466 Bobby Payton          M      Myrtle Beach  SC    US      51:32.9   36:07.1   11:39                35       M 0-14   
222   1303 Kelly Mitton          F      Brighton      MI    US      51:26.3   36:11.9   11:41 30  40.7       12       F 30-34  
223   1171 Anita Elmgren         F      Howell        MI    US      51:31.4   36:16.2   11:42 54  47.5       8        F 50-54  
224   1460 Unknown Partic. 1460  M                                  51:36.4   36:16.2   11:42                36       M 0-14   
225   1461 Unknown Partic. 1461  M                                  51:36.3   36:16.4   11:42                37       M 0-14   
226   1146 Michael Daigneau      M      Howell        MI    US      51:56.0   36:16.8   11:42 63  45.0       3        M 60-64  
227   1360 Charles Soeder        M      South Lyon    MI    US      52:17.9   37:02.1   11:57 62  43.7       4        M 60-64  
228   1125 Lauren Budzar         F      Independence  OH    US      52:18.3   37:02.4   11:57 34  40.0       13       F 30-34  
229   1275 Liz Mace              F      Brighton      MI    US      52:25.9   37:04.2   11:57 46  42.7       10       F 45-49  
230   1195 Dan Gamble            M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      52:18.5   37:06.4   11:58 73  48.8       2        M 70-99  
231   1317 Michelle Perry        F      Brighton      MI    US      52:59.8   37:21.9   12:03 47  42.7       11       F 45-49  
232   1316 Alexandra Perry       F      Brighton      MI    US      53:01.1   37:23.9   12:04 18  39.6       10       F 15-19  
233   1324 John Puh              M      Houston       TX    US      53:17.8   37:53.5   12:13 43  36.9       10       M 40-44  
234   1534 Stephanie Hyden       F      Fowlerville   MI    US      53:52.6   38:26.4   12:24 32  38.4       14       F 30-34  
235   1435 Emily Thomas          F      Brighton      MI    US      54:50.9   39:27.6   12:44 26  37.3       8        F 25-29  
236   1433 Mary Thomas           F                    CO    US      54:55.7   39:32.4   12:45 53  43.1       9        F 50-54  
237   1259 Teresa Keppler        F      Dexter        MI    US      54:56.8   39:36.9   12:47 53  43.0       10       F 50-54  
238   1140 Kathryn Curley        F      Brighton      MI    US      55:14.1   39:36.9   12:47 54  43.5       11       F 50-54  
239   1490 Clarissa Kotila       F      Pinckney      MI    US      55:16.1   39:40.7   12:48 30  37.1       15       F 30-34  
240   1489 Rebecca Waineo        F      Jackson       MI    US      55:16.7   39:41.5   12:48 28  37.1       9        F 25-29  
241   1256 E. Keider             M      Howell        MI    US      55:03.2   39:48.4   12:50 10  38.9       38       M 0-14   
242   1521 N. Moskal             M      Howell        MI    US      55:08.8   39:50.8   12:51 11  37.4       39       M 0-14   
243   1257 Julia Keider          F      Howell        MI    US      55:06.0   39:51.9   12:52 41  38.2       17       F 40-44  
244   1326 Geri Rauch            F      Howell        MI    US      55:17.7   39:56.2   12:53 62  47.5       4        F 60-64  
245   1403 Anonymous Participant F                          US      55:44.9   40:27.9   13:03 60  45.7       5        F 60-64  
246   1179 Miriam Finet          F      Brighton      MI    US      56:00.0   40:29.3   13:04 49  40.3       12       F 45-49  
247   1520 K. Root               F      Howell        MI    US      56:09.5   40:51.1   13:11 7   47.1       17       F 0-14   
248   1511 Jim Moskal            M      Howell        MI    US      56:09.6   40:51.2   13:11 38  33.0       9        M 35-39  
249   1431 I. Soraruf            F      Brighton      MI    US      56:23.0   41:09.0   13:16 10  42.2       18       F 0-14   
250   1430 Greg Soraruf          M      Brighton      MI    US      56:32.8   41:18.7   13:20 51  35.9       9        M 50-54  
251   1358 Janet Simpson         F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      56:55.5   41:33.3   13:24 68  49.3       3        F 65-69  
252   1337 Darcy Rippetoe        F      Howell        MI    US      57:46.2   42:12.2   13:37 44  36.8       18       F 40-44  
253   1381 Robert Triffo         M      Brighton      MI    US      58:20.4   42:58.7   13:52 55  35.6       11       M 55-59  
254   1219 Lynda Heinig          F      Brighton      MI    US      58:37.0   43:01.0   13:53 54  40.1       12       F 50-54  
255   1184 Karen Fritz-Sweet     F      Brighton      MI    US      58:36.9   43:01.1   13:53 50  38.3       13       F 50-54  
256   1432 Hunter Soraruf        M      Brighton      MI    US      58:16.6   43:11.1   13:56 13  32.4       40       M 0-14   
257   1448 Tina Smith            F                                  1:00:53.4 45:25.1   14:39 35  32.7       11       F 35-39  
258   1429 Martha Soraruf        F      Brighton      MI    US      1:00:53.8 45:25.3   14:39 42  33.7       19       F 40-44  
259   1229 Greta Hundertmark     F      Ypsilanti     MI    US      1:01:31.7 46:07.7   14:53 41  33.0       20       F 40-44  
260   1342 E. Romerstein         M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      1:02:10.3 46:47.4   15:06 5   45.7       41       M 0-14   
261   1377 Jamie Tomasello       F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      1:02:11.5 46:48.1   15:06 36  31.8       12       F 35-39  
262   1206 Sharon Gross          F      Brighton      MI    US      1:02:27.8 47:13.7   15:14 62  40.1       6        F 60-64  
263   1336 C. Rippetoe           M      Howell        MI    US      1:04:50.8 49:17.0   15:54 12  29.2       42       M 0-14   
264   1423 Peggy Hall-Davenport  F                                  1:04:54.3 49:19.4   15:55 64  39.4       7        F 60-64  
265   1268 Connie Lane           F      Whitmore Lake MI    US      1:05:10.8 49:49.8   16:04 51  33.4       14       F 50-54  
266   1240 Martha James          F      Plymouth      MI    US      1:05:47.3 50:18.1   16:14 54  34.3       15       F 50-54  
267   1155 Janet DiCarlo         F      Pinckney      MI    US      1:06:15.7 50:43.1   16:22 56  34.8       6        F 55-59  
268   1319 J. Petrucci           M      Howell        MI    US      1:06:40.4 51:06.2   16:29 9   31.8       43       M 0-14   
269   1318 Amy Petrucci          F      Howell        MI    US      1:06:40.5 51:06.2   16:29 40  29.6       21       F 40-44  
270   1107 Kyle Bailey           M      Greenville    MI    US      1:06:40.9 51:06.7   16:29 38  26.4       10       M 35-39  
271   1333 Anne Richardson       F      Brighton      MI    US      1:07:25.6 51:47.5   16:42 50  31.8       16       F 50-54  
272   1355 Cindy Shinabarker     F      Brighton      MI    US      1:07:25.5 51:47.5   16:42 52  32.5       17       F 50-54  
273   1213 Roland Hartnagel      M      Howell        MI    US      1:13:29.3 57:56.7   18:42 75  32.3       3        M 70-99  
274   1212 Helga Hartnagel       F      Howell        MI    US      1:13:29.7 57:58.1   18:42 77  40.2       3        F 70-99  
275   1205 Jerome Gross          M      Brighton      MI    US      1:13:28.8 58:06.9   18:45 78  34.1       4        M 70-99  
276   1405 Austin Woodard        M      Howell        MI    US      1:13:55.3 58:21.8   18:50 15  23.0       9        M 15-19  
277   1406 C. Woodard            F      Howell        MI    US      1:13:55.4 58:21.8   18:50 5   36.0       19       F 0-14   
278   1407 Heike Woodard         F      Howell        MI    US      1:13:56.4 58:23.3   18:50 41  26.1       22       F 40-44  
279   1226 K. Horcha             F      Brighton      MI    US      1:15:13.1 59:43.0   19:16 6   33.6       20       F 0-14   
280   1227 Karina Horcha         F      Brighton      MI    US      1:15:14.1 59:43.9   19:16 38  25.1       13       F 35-39  
281   1225 J. Horcha             M      Brighton      MI    US      1:15:18.9 59:51.7   19:19 10  25.9       43       M 0-14   
282   1224 Bart Horcha           M      Brighton      MI    US      1:15:20.3 59:52.1   19:19 42  23.2       11       M 40-44  
283   1456 Bobby Payton          M                                  1:28:01.9 1:12:20.9 23:20 64  22.8       6        M 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Garrett McPeek 1293 19  1       M      Brighton MI US 15:48.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kirsten McGahan 1289 17  14      F      Brighton MI US 19:26.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Fruchey 1186 47  13      M      Huntertown IN US 19:15.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeralyn McGahan 1288 50  34      F      Brighton MI US 22:22.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runmichigan.com/view.php?id=33881.

Embed Code